Part b of Section 5104 provides a list of eleven factors the trial court must consider in determining “actual intent” under subsection (a)(1). 12 Pa.C.S.A. § 5104(b). Section 5105 provides: A transfer made or obligation incurred by a debtor is fraudulent as to a creditor whose claim arose before the transfer was made or the obligation was incurred if the debtor made the transfer or incurred the obligation without receiving a reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer or obligation and the debtor was insolvent at that time or the debtor became insolvent as a result of the transfer or obligation. -3- J-S15020-21 multiple errors of law in the statutory analysis, all in favor of Appellees, and affirmed a single credibility determination. Id. at *5-*7.3 We therefore vacated the judgment and remanded, with detailed instructions for the issuance of a new opinion.