See Commonwealth v. Blakeney,
946 A.2d 645, 651 (Pa. 2008). The Commonwealth may sustain its burden entirely by circumstantial evidence and the jury, which passes upon the weight and credibility of each witness’s testimony, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. See Commonwealth v. Ramtahal,
33 A.3d 602, 607 (Pa. 2011). -3- J-A10009-21 The offense of EWOC is defined by 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 4304 (a)(1), which provides: A parent, guardian or other person supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age, or a person that employs or supervises such a person, commits an offense if he knowingly endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection or support. Id. Therefore, to sustain a conviction under Section 4304(a)(1), the Commonwealth must prove that a defendant: (1) was supervising the welfare of a child under the age of 18; (2) knowingly endangered the welfare of the child; and (3) violated a duty of care to the child. See id. The conduct prohibited by the EWOC statute clearly encompasses the sexual abuse of a child. See Commonwealth v. Bishop,
742 A.2d 178, 190 (Pa. Super. 1999).