"10. That any damage caused by the construction activities to Sea Spray Way be repaired and brought up to its original condition by the DiLeonardos.
"11. That the project be constructed in strict accordance with the site plan submitted and substantial conformance to the architectural plans submitted to the Board.
"12. That the initial site work, specifically the fill, be done between Labor Day and Memorial Day, during weekdays, so as to eliminate or mitigate any impact upon the neighbors."
4 Section 45-24-42 specifies that the ordinance must"(1) Specify the uses requiring special-use permits in each district;
"(2) Describe the conditions and procedures under which special-use permits, of each or the various categories of special-use permits established in the zoning ordinance, may be issued;
"(3) Establish criteria for the issuance of each category of special-use permit, that shall be in conformance with the purposes and intent of the comprehensive plan and the zoning ordinance of the city or town;