Aggravated sexual battery is “unlawful sexual contact with a victim by the defendant or the defendant by a victim” when, as charged here, the victim is under thirteen years old. T.C.A. § 39-13-504(a)(4). Sexual contact includes “the intentional touching of the victim’s, the defendant’s, or any other person’s intimate parts, or the intentional touching of the clothing covering the immediate area of the victim’s, the defendant’s, or any other person’s intimate parts, if that intentional touching can be reasonably construed as being for the purpose of sexual arousal or gratification.” T.C.A. § 39-13-501(6). “Intimate parts” includes “semen, vaginal fluid, the primary genital area, groin, inner thigh, buttock or breast of a human being.” T.C.A. § 39-13-501(2).