However, the judgment form reflects that he was convicted of possessing a Schedule III controlled substance. The judgment form should be corrected to reflect that the Defendant was convicted of possessing a Schedule IV substance. Second, the judgment form reflects that the Defendant was convicted of a Class D felony in count three, when he was punished one class higher by the trial court under the drug-free zone statute according to the transcript, See T.C.A. § 39-17-432(b)(1) (2019) (“A violation of § 39-17-417” occurring “within one thousand feet (1,000’) of the real property that comprises ... a park shall be punished one (1) classification higher than is provided in § 39-17-417(b)-(i) for such violation”). Accordingly, the judgment form should be corrected to reflect that the Defendant was convicted of a Class C felony. CONCLUSION Based upon the foregoing reasons, we affirm the judgments of the trial court.