Tenn. Code Ann. § 4-21-307(a). “The court can grant such temporary relief or a restraining order as it deems just and enter an order enforcing, modifying and enforcing as modified, or setting aside in whole or in part the order of the commission, or remanding the case to the commission for further proceedings.” Tenn. Code Ann. § 4-21- 307(b)(6). Significantly, the Commission’s findings of fact “shall be conclusive unless clearly erroneous in view of the probative and substantial evidence on the whole record.” Tenn. Code Ann. § 4-21-307(b)(5).