All the applicable factors, including the experience and ability of Mr. Ogden’s attorney, militate in favor of the requested fee. Therefore, under Tennessee Code Annotated section 50-6-207(4)(A)(ii)(a) and section 50-6-207(4)(A)(iii), the Court commutes twenty percent of the first 450 weeks of permanent total disability benefits, or $26,172.00, for Mr. Ogden’s attorney’s fee. Additionally, Tennessee Code Annotated section 50-6-207(4)(A)(ii)(c) provides: After the total amount of the commuted lump sum is determined, the amount of the weekly disability benefit shall be recalculated to distribute the total remaining permanent total benefits in equal weekly installments beginning with the date of entry of the order and terminating on the date the employee’s disability benefits terminate pursuant to subdivision (4)(A)(i). Mr. Ogden will be eligible for full benefits in the Old Age Insurance Benefit Program on February 8, 2038. The period of July 14, 2017, to February 8, 2038, totals 1,073.43 weeks, which at the agreed compensation rate of $290.80 would total PTD benefits of $312,153.44. Reducing that amount by the attorney fee of $26,172.00 yields an adjusted total benefit of $285,981.44, which