TEX. 0cc. CODE § 1701.661(f). 5 Your question relates specifically to the exception to disclosure in section 552. I 08(a)(I) of the Government Code, but a "law enforcement agency may ... assert any exceptions to disclosure in Chapter 552, Government Code, or other law." Id§ 1701.661(e)(2). 6 Subsection 1701.662(a) requires that a governmental body request a decision "from the attorney general about whether a requested body worn camera recording falls within an exception to public disclosure" not later than the 20th business day after the date ofreceipt of the written request. Id. § 1701.662(a).