Id. While itis true that family code section 101.032(a) defines the phrase “suit affecting a parent-child relationship” to include SAPCRs requesting the appointment of a managing conservator or a possessory conservator, access to or support of a child, or establishment of the parent-child relationship in addition to its termination, there is only one category of SAPCR to which the former and amended version of section 263.401 could possibly apply: “the suit affecting the parent-child relationship filed by the department that requests termination of the parent-child relationship or requests that the department be named conservator of the child.” The amendments enacted by Senate Bill 11 and House Bill 7 made no “changes in law” applicable to a paternity or any other category of SAPCR; they dealt solely with the statutory dismissal deadline by which a termination SAPCR is to be prosecuted and decided under section 263.401. Tex. Fam.