A finding in support of “best interest” does not require proof of any unique set of factors, nor does it limit proof to any specific factors.
Id. The listof factors is not exhaustive, nor is evidence required on all nine of the factors to support a finding terminating a parent’s rights.
Id. at 372.Appellant points to the Holley factors as weighing in favor of preserving the parent-child relationship, asserting that the Department produced scant evidence to rebut the parental presumption. For cases in which the Department or another government agency is the petitioner, section 263.307(a) provides that “the prompt and permanent placement of the child in a safe environment is presumed to be in the child’s best interest.” Tex. Fam. Code Ann. § 263.307(a) (West 2008).