The last requirement, however, is subjective and calls upon the trial court to exercise its discretion to determine whether issuance of the nondisclosure order would be in the best interest of justice after the court assesses the particular facts and circumstances of the petitioner’s situation. See TEX. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 411.081(d) (stating that a trial court shall issue a nondisclosure order only “[a]fter...a determination that...issuance of the order is in the best interest of justice[.]”) (emphasis added).