And fourth, the trial court must determine that it is in the best interest of justice to issue the requested order of nondisclosure. See TEX. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 411.081(d) (requiring that a trial court issue a nondisclosure order only “[a]fter...a determination that...issuance of the order is in the best interest of justice[.]”) (emphasis added).