Jackson, 443 U.S. at 326;
Wise, 364 S.W.3d at 903. Analysis As discussed above, a person commits an offense if the person knowingly or intentionally possesses visual material that visually depicts a child younger than 18 years of age at the time the image of the child was made who is engaging in sexual conduct, and the person knows that the material depicts the child engaging in sexual conduct. TEX.PENAL CODE ANN. § 43.26. In 8 addition, “visual material” is defined as “any film, photograph, videotape, negative, or slide or any photographic reproduction that contains or incorporates in any manner any film, photograph, videotape, negative, or slide, or any disk, diskette, or other physical medium that allows an image to be displayed on a computer or other video screen and any image transmitted to a computer or other video screen by telephone line, cable, satellite transmission, or other method.” TEX.PENAL CODE ANN. § 43.26(b)(3). The definition of visual material in the court’s charge tracked the definition in Texas Penal Code § 43.26(b)(3). Moreover, the court’s charge contained the exact language of each of the allegations in the nineteen counts contained in the amended indictment.