Specific performance and injunctive relief are clearly unavailable as a remedies because the Development Agreement (CR:34-52) does not fit within the limited waiver of immunity for specific performance and injunction authorized by the Legislature. TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. §271.153(c) (Vernon) (“Actual damages, specific performance, or injunctive relief may be granted in an adjudication brought against a local governmental entity for breach 21 of a contract described by Section 271.151(2)(B).”); TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. 271.151(2)(b) (West) (“a written contract, including a right of first refusal, regarding the sale or delivery of not less than 1,000 acre-feet of reclaimed water by a local governmental entity intended for industrial use.”).