See generally
id. § 2001.174(providing that reviewing court may affirm in whole or in part or reverse or remand for further proceedings). All parties now appeal to this Court. See
id. § 2001.901(a)(providing for appeal from final district court judgment). II. STANDARD OF REVIEW Our review of TCEQ’s final order is governed by section 2001.174 of the Texas Administrative Procedure Act. See
id. § 2001.174. This standard requires that we reverse or remand a case for further proceedings “if substantial rights of the appellant have been prejudiced because the administrative findings, inferences, conclusions, or decisions” (A) violate constitutional or statutory provisions, (B) exceed the agency’s statutory authority, (C) were made through unlawful procedure, (D) are affected by other error of law, (E) are not reasonably supported by substantial 5 evidence considering the reliable and probative evidence in the