id. at 110-11(holding that agency could properly reject hearing examiner’s finding, despite undisputed and uncontroverted evidence at contested-case hearing, based on information elicited at agenda meeting to discuss the PFD). Conversely, if the great weight of the evidence—e.g., undisputed and uncontroverted evidence—supports the ALJ’s finding, the agency may not reject an ALJ’s finding of fact. See
id. at 109(holding that agency erred in rejecting hearing examiner’s finding because there was no discrepancy in the evidence supporting finding). Section 361.0832 also provides that TCEQ “may overturn a conclusion of law in a contested case only on the grounds that the conclusion was clearly erroneous in light of precedent and the applicable rules.” See Tex. Health & Safety Code Ann. § 361.0832(d).