The State concedes error. The record substantiates Schroeder’s claim that she pleaded “not true” to the enhancement paragraphs; and it clearly reflects that she was charged with, tried for, and convicted of state-jail felonies, not third-degree felonies. In particular, the indictments alleged and the proof established that Schroeder used fewer than five items of identifying information, see TEX. PENAL CODE ANN. § 32.51(c)(1) (providing that the offense of fraudulent use or possession of identifying information is “a state jail felony if the number of items obtained, possessed, transferred, or used is less than five”), and that she possessed less than one gram of methamphetamine.