cost, in addition to other costs, a fee of $2 to be used to fund indigent defense representation through the fair defense account established under Section 79.031, Government Code.”)); • $6 “support of judiciary fee” (TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 133.105(a) (West 2008) (“A person convicted of any offense, other than an offense 18 relating to a pedestrian or the parking of a motor vehicle, shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs, a fee of $6 to be used for court-related purposes for the support of the judiciary.”)); and • $4 “court technology fund” (TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.0169(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“A defendant convicted of a criminal offense in a . . . district court shall pay a $4 . . . district court technology fee as a cost of court.”)). The fine and costs listed in the cost bill assessment total $344, ten dollars more than the amount assessed in the judgment nunc pro tunc.