• $133 “consolidated court cost” (TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 133.102(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“A person convicted of an offense shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs . . . $133 on conviction of a felony. . . .”)); • $4 “jury reimbursement fee” (TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.0045(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“A person convicted of any offense, other than an offense relating to a pedestrian or the parking of a motor vehicle, shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs, a fee of $4 to be used to reimburse counties for the cost of juror services as provided by Section 61.0015, Government Code.”)); • $25 “DC records preservation” (TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.005(f) (West 2006) (“A defendant convicted of an offense in . . . a district court shall pay a fee of $25 for records management and preservation services performed by the county as required by Chapter 203, Local Government Code.”)); • $2 “support of indigent defense” (TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 133.107(a) (West Supp. 2013) (“A person convicted of any offense, other than an offense relating to a pedestrian or the parking of a motor vehicle, shall pay as a court cost, in addition to other costs, a fee of $2 to be used to