id. art 102.017(a)(Vernon Supp. 2012) (“A defendant convicted of a felony offense in a district court shall pay a $5 security fee as a cost of court.”)); • $133 “consolidated court costs” (See TEX. LOC. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 133.102(a)(1) (Vernon Supp. 2012) (entitled “Consolidated Fees on Conviction” and providing, “A person convicted of an offense shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs . . . $133 on conviction of a felony. . . .”)); • $4 “jury reimbursement fee” (See TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. ANN. art. 102.0045(a) (Vernon Supp. 2012) (“A person convicted of any offense, other than an offense relating to a pedestrian or the parking of a motor vehicle, shall pay as a court cost, in addition to all other costs, a fee of