See Ragston v. State,
424 S.W.3d 49, 52 (Tex. Crim. App. 2014). Here, appellant filed a notice of appeal from the trial court’s Agreed Judgment of Incompetency under which appellant was committed to a facility pursuant to Texas Code of Criminal Procedure 46B.073 for a period not to exceed 120 days “for further examination and treatment toward the specific objective of attaining competency to stand trial.” We lack jurisdiction over such appeals. See TEX. CODE CRIM. PROC. art. 46B.011 (“Neither the state nor the defendant is entitled to make an interlocutory appeal relating to a determination or ruling under Article 46B.005.”); Grant v. State, No. 01-21-00340-CR,
2021 WL 4780066, at *1 (Tex.