Moreover, plaintiff’s response argues that the defendants owed an obligation to the plaintiff to disclose that “the first mortgage was not being fully satisfied and extinguished in June 2007” and “that they were continuing Plaintiff’s mortgage such that Plaintiff remained in the right of possession and liable for the USDA mortgage on an ongoing basis.” Plaintiff alleges continued unauthorized use of his identity and mortgage account, citing to section 943.201 of Wisconsin Statute, which covers “[u]nauthorized use of an individual’s personal identifying information or documents.” Wis. Stat. § 943.201 (2014). Mr. Cycenas asserts that “[o]n August 25, 2014 this Plaintiff received from USDA-RH a notice of insurance again using this Plaintiff’s Identity for property this Plaintiff does not even own," and he attaches to his response a letter from USDA-RH to Mr.