We will not reweigh the evidence and substitute our judgment for that of the juvenile court’s. ¶26 Second, Mother argues the juvenile court erred when it determined there was a history of violent behavior against A.K. or a family member. Specifically, Mother contends the juvenile court improperly weighed this factor against her because she was often the victim of the violence. ¶27 Utah Code subsection 78A-6-312(22)(c) requires the court to consider “any history of violent behavior directed at the child or an immediate family member” in determining whether reunification services are appropriate.