Dep’t of Homeland Sec., 760 F.3d 490, 496 (6th Cir. 2014) (internal quotations, brackets, and citations omitted). 93 Dkt. 20 (Plaintiffs’ Supplemental Brief) at 7. 94 8 C.F.R. § 207.9 (“There is no appeal under this chapter I from the termination of refugee status by USCIS.”). 95 Dkt. 20 (Plaintiffs’ Supplemental Brief) at 5. 96 See Jama, 760 F.3d at 497. intermediate agency actions, including the termination of [] refugee status . . . in the United States Court of Appeals.”97 This review includes factual and legal challenges to USCIS’s original termination decision