“Lolita” is a common reference to child pornography. See Kromer v. Commonwealth,
45 Va. App. 812, 815,
613 S.E.2d 871, 872 (2005). -5- “Sexually explicit visual material” includes, inter alia, visual representations of “a lewd exhibition of nudity,” “sexual excitement,” or “sexual conduct.”
Id. Exhibit Oneis clearly sexually explicit visual material as defined by Code § 18.2-374.1(A), as it is a visual representation of “sexual conduct” and “sexual excitement.” Under Code § 18.2-390(3), “‘[s]exual conduct’ means actual or explicitly simulated acts of masturbation, homosexuality, sexual intercourse, or physical contact in an act of apparent sexual stimulation or gratification with a person’s clothed or unclothed genitals, pubic area, buttocks or, if such be female, breast,” (emphasis added), and “‘[s]exual excitement’ means the condition of human male or female genitals when in a state of sexual stimulation or arousal,” Code § 18.2-390(4). In this image, the male is unmistakably visibly aroused while touching his genitals to the female’s.