Yonker did not object when the trial court stated that the parties agreed that Yonker’s community custody conditions prohibited firearm and ammunition possession. And Yonker offered no evidence regarding the nature of his community custody conditions. The limited evidence in the record addressing Yonker’s community custody conditions supports that Yonker was prohibited from possessing firearms and ammunition and does not support Yonker’s contention that no such conditions existed. The trial court, at the suppression hearing, was aware that under RCW 9.41.045, “[a]s a sentence condition and requirement, offenders under the supervision of the [DOC] . . . shall not own, use, or possess firearms or 6 No. 49306-3-II ammunition.” In addition, Frank testified that it was a “violation” for Yonker to possess firearms or ammunition.