And the commissioner did not find that Crane’s bonus income was nonrecurring. Therefore, the trial court improperly failed to revise the commissioner’s order. Accordingly, we hold that the trial court erred by failing to include Crane’s bonus into her gross monthly income. D. BROWN WHOLE FAMILY DEVIATION Brown argues that the trial court erred when it failed to provide him with a whole family deviation. Crane argues that the trial court did provide Brown with a whole family deviation. We need not address this issue. RCW 26.19.075(3) provides that the trial court shall enter findings that specify any deviation or any denial of request for deviation from the standard income calculation. However, 5 No. 46600-7-II the statute also states that “[t]he court shall not consider reasons for deviation until the court determines the standard calculation for each parent.” Here, the parties’ standard income must be recalculated to include Brown’s deductions and Crane’s bonus income. Therefore, we cannot determine whether or not any deviation would be appropriate until the incomes are properly recalculated.