Former RCW 9.94A.505(8) states: As a part of any sentence, the court may impose and enforce crime-related prohibitions and affirmative conditions as provided in this chapter.09] RCW 9.94A.703(3)(f) states,"As part of any term of community custody, the court may order an offender to...[c]omply with any crime-related prohibitions." The SRA defines a "crime-related prohibition," in pertinent part, as an "order of a court prohibiting conduct that directly relates to the circumstances of the crime for which the offender has been convicted." RCW 9.94A.030(10).