The State’s concession is proper. Accordingly, we reverse the juvenile court’s imposition of a no- contact order as a condition of disposition and remand for the juvenile court to strike it. 19 No. 48093-0-II (Cons. w/ Nos. 48096-4-II and 48103-1-II) RCW 13.40.185 governs how a juvenile court designates confinement in a disposition order. And former RCW 13.40.190 (2014) allows the juvenile court to impose restitution in a disposition order. Only RCW 13.40.210 addresses imposing additional conditions on juveniles following a disposition. RCW 13.40.210(3)(b) states: The secretary [of the Department of Social and Health Services] shall, for the period of parole, facilitate the juvenile’s reintegration into his or her community and to further this goal shall require the juvenile to refrain from possessing a firearm or using a deadly weapon and refrain from committing new offenses and may require the juvenile to: (i) Undergo available medical, psychiatric, drug and alcohol, sex offender, mental health, and other offense-related treatment services; . . . (ix) refrain from contact with specific individuals or a specified class of individuals; (x) meet other conditions determined by the parole officer to further enhance the juvenile’s reintegration into the community. Here, the relevant statutes provide the secretary of the Department of Social and Health Services, not the juvenile court, the authority to impose additional conditions following release from confinement.