We will not disturb the trial court’s credibility determinations or evaluation of the evidence. See
Black, 188 Wash. 2d at 127. Accordingly, we hold that substantial evidence supports the trial court’s finding that Robert had engaged in abusive use of conflict and parental alienation. 3. Failure to Impose RCW 26.09.191(1)-(2) Restrictions on Jennifer Robert argues that the trial court abused its discretion by failing to find that Jennifer had a history of domestic abuse and to impose parenting time and decision making restrictions under RCW 26.09.191(1) and (2). We decline to consider this argument. 11 No. 48783-7-II Under RCW 26.09.191(2)(a), “[t]he parent’s residential time with the child shall be limited” if the trial court finds that the parent has engaged in certain specified conduct. If the parent has engaged in such conduct, the limitation of that parent’s residential time is mandatory. In re Marriage of Underwood,
181 Wash. App. 608, 611-12,
326 P.3d 793(2014).