Accordingly, those names are exempt from disclosure. There was no error. Other Redactions The trial court ruled that redaction of Social Security and credit card numbers was authorized by RCW 42.56.230(5). The trial court ruled that the redaction of nonconviction data and jail records was authorized by RCW 10.97.080 and RCW 70.48.100(2). Finally, the trial court ruled that redactions of Mr. Cobain's juvenile records and the telephone number of an SPD officer were authorized by chapter 13.50 RCW, RCW 42.56.240(1), and RCW 42.56.250(4). RCW 42.56.230(5)exempts from disclosure "[c]redit card numbers, debit card numbers, electronic check numbers, card expiration dates, or bank or other financial information. . . including social security numbers." RCW 10.97.080 - 18- No. 75815-2-1/19 prohibits the disclosure of "any nonconviction data except for the person who is the subject of the record."