Mary Perry, the director of transparency and privacy for the City, submitted a declaration stating that the redacted portions of the drug influence evaluation in question were "not prepared by SPD, do not mention SPD, and refer and relate[] solely to Ms. Courtney Love-Cobain, Mr. Cobain's widow. More specifically, these two pages discuss medical treatment issues, including issues regarding possible drug use and treatment." Pursuant to RCW 70.02.020, "a health care provider, an individual who assists a health care provider in the delivery of health care, or an agent and employee of a health care provider may not disclose health care information about a patient to any other person without the patient's written authorization." "Health care information" is "any information. . . that identifies or can readily be associated with the identity of a patient and directly relates to the patient's health care." RCW 70.02.010(16). RCW 70.02.020 is an "other statute" incorporated into the PRA. RCW 42.56.070(1).