These documents include Mr. Cobain's autopsy report in its entirety, two pages of a nine page drug influence evaluation, redaction of certain documents that show witness identifying information, redaction of certain documents that contain Social Security numbers and credit card information, redaction of certain documents that contain nonconviction data and jail records, and redaction of certain documents relating to juvenile records and telephone numbers. Each is addressed in turn. Autopsy Report The trial court ruled that Mr. Cobain's autopsy report was exempt from disclosure pursuant to RCW 68.50.105(1). That statute provides: Reports and records of autopsies or postmortems shall be confidential, except that the following persons may examine and obtain copies of any such report or record: The personal representative of the decedent as defined in RCW 11.02.005, any family member,the attending physician or advanced registered nurse practitioner, the prosecuting attorney or law enforcement agencies having jurisdiction, public health officials, the department of labor and industries in cases in which it has an interest under RCW 68.50.103, or the secretary of the department of social and health services or his or her designee in cases being reviewed under RCW 74.13.640. - 14 - No. 75815-2-1/15 RCW 68.50.105(1). This statute is an "other statute" incorporated into the PRA. RCW 42.56.070(1).