When the trial court moved to discuss factor 9, the court said, “I guess that was kind of what I was driving at previously is that it might very well be possible for Jessica Rich to relocate if she wished to do so.” The trial court’s written order found: “The father would have significant risk to his career if he remained in Washington. The mother would also have to obtain a new job if she relocates to Arizona. This factor is neutral and therefore weighs in favor of the father.” As discussed above, under RCW 26.09.530 the trial court may not admit evidence that the nonrelocating parent will also relocate if the child’s relocation is permitted. But under RCW 26.09.520(9), the trial court may consider “whether it is feasible and desirable for the other party to relocate also.” Here, the trial court’s finding that it might be possible for Jessica to relocate if she wants, was speculative.