DocketNumber: C094620
[…] (§ 366.21, subd. (e).) “[T]he court . . . shall consider the efforts or progress, or both, demonstrated by the parent . . . and the extent to which he or she availed himself or herself to services provided.” (§ 366.21, subd. (e).) Here, the juvenile court recognized the parents made progress in some services, including counseling.