DocketNumber: D067116
[…] Thus, as pertinent here, section 803(f) expressly incorporates the definition of "substantial sexual conduct" contained in section 1203.066(b) with the exception of "masturbation that is not mutual." (§ 803(f)(2)(B).) Section 1203.066(b) defines "[s]ubstantial sexual conduct" as "penetration of the vagina or rectum of either the victim or the offender by the penis of the other or by any foreign object, oral copulation, or masturbation of either the victim or the offender" (§ 1203.066(b), italics added), excluding (as already noted) "masturbation that is not mutual" (§ 803(f)(2)(B)).