. . . . (B) For purposes of this paragraph, any increase in the contribution rate (or other increase in contribution requirements) shall be deemed to be required or made in order to enable the plan to meet the requirement of the funding improvement plan or rehabilitation plan except for increases in contribution requirements due to [1] increased levels of work, employment, or periods for which compensation is provided or [2] additional contributions are used to provide an increase in benefits, including an increase in future benefit accruals, permitted by subsection (d)(1)(B) or (f)(1)(B). 29 U.S.C.A. § 1085(g)(3). In sum, all post-2014 increases made pursuant to a rehabilitation plan are excluded from calculating a withdrawal liability, with two exceptions. The first exception is for increases in contribution requirements due to “increased levels of work, employment, or periods for which compensation is provided.” The parties stipulated that this exception does not apply. See R. 23-1.1 The second exception applies when “additional contributions are used to provide an increase in benefits, including an increase in future benefit accruals, permitted by subsection (d)(1)(B) or (f)(1)(B).”