Bohanon, 599 S.W.3d 423, 429 (Ky. 2020) (quoting French v. French, 581 S.W.3d 45, 50 (Ky. App. 2019)). “Accordingly, under KRS 403.320(3), a court can modify timesharing if it is in the best interests of the child, but it can only order a ‘less than reasonable’ timesharing arrangement if the child’s health is seriously endangered.” Id. Tara argues that because she did not receive equal parenting time, the court was obligated to find that the visitation with her would endanger T.W.’s health in order to support the modification. She relies on KRS 403.270, which states that, in determining custody, there is a rebuttable presumption “that joint custody and equally shared parenting time is in the best interest of the child.” KRS 403.270(2).