Moreover, PLCC argues that the state court order did not transfer title of the equipment and instead merely gave Sandton the right to repossess the equipment. At a minimum, these arguments underscore a factual dispute that the Court cannot resolve on a motion to dismiss. Based on the above, the Court denies BRR’s motion to dismiss Count 6. C. Count 7 Count 7 involves fraudulent transfers under § 513.45, which makes a transfer voidable as to a creditor when the transfer was made “without receiving a reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer” and “the debtor was insolvent at that time or the debtor became insolvent as a result of the transfer or obligation.” PLCC specifically alleges that RCC, RFP, and Thomas and Libby Revier were insolvent and granted BRR proceeds from the sale of land and mortgages in real property for no consideration. (Am.