Id. (citing United Bhd. of Carpenters & Joiners v. Scott, 463 U.S. 825, 828–29 (1983) (citing Griffin, 403 U.S. at 102–03)). Plaintiff has not alleged the elements of such a claim in a non-conclusory manner. Therefore, the conspiracy claims against Keys and Shenk under § 1985(3) will be dismissed without prejudice. 6. Constitutional Challenge to Parole Conditions 19 Plaintiff seeks declaratory relief6 on his constitutional challenges to parole conditions 11 and 12. Plaintiff’s parole conditions 11 and 12 are general conditions of parole pursuant to N.J. Stat. Ann. § 30:4-123.59(b)(1)(a), which provides, in pertinent part: Each parolee shall agree, as evidenced by his signature to abide by specific conditions of parole established by the appropriate board panel which shall be enumerated in writing in a certificate of parole and shall be given to the parolee upon release. Such conditions shall include, among other things, a requirement that the parolee conduct himself in society in compliance with all laws and refrain from committing any crime, a requirement that the parolee will not own or possess any firearm as defined in subsection f. of N.J.S.2C:39-1 or any other weapon enumerated in subsection r. of N.J.S.2C:39-1, a requirement that the parolee refrain from the unlawful use, or the possession or distribution of a controlled dangerous substance, controlled substance analog or imitation controlled dangerous substance as defined in N.J.S.2C:35- 2 and N.J.S.2C:35-11…. Plaintiff contends that when parole is revoked on conditions 11 and 12, which may also constitute the basis for criminal charges pending against the parolee, the parolee is stripped of his constitutional right to the presumption of innocence on his criminal charges. (Compl., Dkt.