DocketNumber: A-3112-16T2
[…] THAT I AM INTITLED TO EXCULPATORY EVIDENCE. AFTER SIX CERTIFIED MOTION AND THE PROSECUTION DELAY CAUSED EROSION OF DUE PROCESS. THE 14TH AMENDMENT PROVIDE FOR THE AVAILABILITY OF EVIDENCE. THE PROSECUTION CANNOT EVADE BRADY REQUIREMENTS BY KEEPING ITSELF IGNORANT OF INFORMATION. I 5 A-3112-16T2 ALSO BELIEVE MY RIGHTS TO A SPEEDY TRIAL WERE VIOLATED WHEN THE JUDGE SKIP MY CERTIFIED MAIL MOTION TO DISMISS FOR LACK OF SPEEDY TRIAL WHICH VIOLATES MY 6TH AMENDMENT AND MY RIGHTS TO DUE PROCESS. I ALSO BELIEVE MY RIGHTS TO DUE PROCESS WERE VIOLATED FOR THE SECOND TIME FOR DISQUALIFICATION UNDER 28 U.S.C § 47 PROVIDES THAT "NO JUDGE SHALL HEAR OR DETERMINE AN APPEAL FROM THE DECISION OF A CASE OR ISSUE TRIED BY HIM[.]" II The United States and New Jersey Constitutions guarantee a defendant the right to a speedy trial. U.S. Const. amend. VI; N.J. Const. art.