above on any service provider that is identified in response to a subpoena as a provider of Internet services to one of the Defendants. 4, If the ISP qualifies as a “cable operator,” as defined by 47 U.S.C. § 522(5), which States: the term “cable operator” means any person or group of persons (A) who provides cable service over a cable system and directly or through one or more affiliates owns a significant interest in such cable system, or (B) who otherwise controls or is responsible for, through any arrangement, the management and operation of such a cable system. it shall comply with 47 U.S.C. § 551(¢)(2)(B), which states: A cable operator may disclose such [personal identifying] information if the disclosure is ... made pursuant to a court order authorizing such disclosure, if the subscriber is notified of such order by the person to whom the order is directed. by sending a copy of this Order to the Defendant. 5. Plaintiff may only use the information disclosed in response to a Rule 45 subpoena served on the ISP for the purpose of protecting and enforcing Plaintiff's rights as set forth in its Complaint.