In re Stuart, 402 B.R. at 120. Ultimately, the Debtor’s disagreement with the Court’s conclusion regarding the standard for measuring the reasonably equivalent value of the Property does not give the Court a basis to reconsider the Marshall Adversary Judgment. E. The Debtor Has Not Established the Court Erred in Concluding That the UTPCPL, Codified as 73 P.S. § 201-9.2, Does Not Permit Awarding Emotional Distress Damages. In connection with the Debtor’s fourth claim of error, she argues that the Court erred by declining to award the Debtor emotional distress damages under 73 P.S. § 201-9.2, for Abdoun’s violations of the FCEUA. Mot. for Recons. at 6. In support of this position, the Debtor essentially contends that the Court overlooked the provision of 73 P.S. § 201-9.2 stating that “[t]he court. . . may provide such additional relief as it deems necessary or proper.” Id. at ¶ 18. To the contrary, the Court did not overlook that provision.