See TEX. R. APP. P. 26.2(a)(1). However, an appeal from a trial court order pursuant to the TCPA, whether interlocutory or not, is an accelerated appeal. See TEX. CIV. PRAC. & REM. CODE ANN. § 27.008(b) (“An appellate court shall expedite an appeal or other writ, whether interlocutory or not, from a trial court order on a motion to dismiss a legal action under [the TCPA] . . .”); see also TEX. R. APP. P. 28.1 (defining “accelerated appeals” to include “appeals required by statute to be accelerated or expedited”).