DocketNumber: 2023AP001404
[…] C.T.S. eventually asked his case manager to resume in-person visits, but the case manager required C.T.S. to first attend four or five Zoom visits in a row, which he did not do. Ultimately, C.T.S. only attended approximately 40% of all visits offered. ¶22 The circuit court found that C.T.S. did not meet any of the above- listed conditions for return, and C.T.S. does not argue that any of those findings 7 No. 2023AP1404 are clearly erroneous. See WIS. STAT. § 805.17(2) (a circuit court’s “[f]indings of fact shall not be set aside unless clearly erroneous”).